1° due giorni della Sabina: Elenco Partecipanti
Data: Mercoledì, 04 giugno @ 23:46:02 CEST Argomento: G.S. TURBIKE
1° due giorni della Sabina Elenco Partecipanti
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI
ISCRITTI al 30.5 = 179
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
Petit Velo
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
SANTILLI Gianluca |
B |
1 |
BIANCIARDI Andrea |
B |
8 |
MANZUTTO Giovanni |
B |
2 |
AMICI Alessandra |
D |
9 |
ALUNNI Simona |
D |
3 |
CERIONI Mauro |
B |
10 |
RISTUCCIA Renzo |
B |
4 |
SCORNAIENCHI Francesco |
B |
11 |
ANTONELLI Gianni |
B |
5 |
PICCINI Paolo |
B |
12 |
GIOIA Leo |
B |
6 |
SENFETT Mario |
C |
13 |
SANTARONI Mario |
C |
7 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
BRUNETTI SPORT Roma
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
BALZANO Francesco |
C |
14 |
FIRINCIELLO Giuseppe |
B |
19 |
NECCI Francesco |
C |
15 |
FIORONI Leandro |
A |
20 |
SCAGNETTO Mario |
C |
16 |
FOSCHETTI Mario |
A |
21 |
CUBELLIS Sergio |
B |
17 |
|
|
|
CECCARIGLIA Silvio |
C |
18 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
GSC MORLUPO
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
BERNARDINI Massimo |
A |
22 |
PIANGERELLI Mauro |
A |
24 |
MENNA Michele |
A |
23 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
GS FRANCHI _ VALCELLI
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
FRANCHI Giovanni |
B |
25 |
PELLACCHI Sergio |
C |
36 |
FRANTELLIZZI Roberto |
B |
26 |
QUINTARELLI Luciano |
|
37 |
FURLOTTI Carlo |
B |
27 |
TERENZI Giuseppe |
C |
38 |
MAFFEI Alberto |
B |
28 |
VALCELLI Sandro |
C |
39 |
MAGNONI Luigi |
B |
29 |
CAMPANELLA Vito |
B |
40 |
LAUCHARD Marco |
B |
30 |
DI PIETROPAOLO Alessio |
A |
41 |
DI NATALE Sergio |
C |
31 |
DE RENSIS Fabio |
B |
42 |
CASELLA Mauro |
A |
32 |
FIOCCHI Italo |
C |
43 |
PUGLIESE Vincenzo |
B |
33 |
|
|
|
FABIANI Aldo |
B |
34 |
|
|
|
COSMO Giuseppe |
A |
35 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
CICLI IACONA Roma
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
TATA NARDINI Marcello |
C |
44 |
NOVELLA Gilberto |
C |
49 |
CASSOL Maurizio |
B |
45 |
|
|
|
VILLA Severino |
C |
46 |
|
|
|
IACONA Antonio |
C |
47 |
|
|
|
GIUSTI Giuseppe |
C |
48 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
ANIAC
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
MOLINARI Stefano |
B |
50 |
LANZETTA R. |
B |
63 |
BARTOLOZZI Marcello |
B |
51 |
RONZANI G. |
C |
64 |
PIGNA Corrado |
B |
52 |
TOMASSINI A. |
C |
65 |
NUNZIATA Michele |
C |
53 |
ALESSANDRINI M. |
C |
66 |
GOZZI Cesare |
B |
54 |
FIAMMENGHI Ferruccio |
C |
67 |
PASQUINELLI Ennio |
B |
55 |
BONGRANI G. |
C |
68 |
RONZANI R. |
A |
56 |
ARUFFO M. |
B |
69 |
BENEDETTI M. |
B |
57 |
CARPENTIERI Luciano |
B |
70 |
STOCCO M. |
A |
58 |
CARDARELLI L. |
B |
71 |
TOMMASINI D. |
B |
59 |
SCHIAZZA Daniele |
B |
72 |
MANCINI |
A |
60 |
LEONARDI Sergio |
B |
73 |
CERRI |
B |
61 |
CICINELLI Arduino |
B |
74 |
CROCE Vimar |
C |
62 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
INDIVIDUALI
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
MORRONI Giorgio |
B |
75 |
TANCIONI Ennio |
C |
79 |
MORRONI Stefano |
B |
76 |
POMPONI Elisabetta |
D |
80 |
PIGNA Edoardo |
A |
77 |
SANTARELLI Maura |
D |
81 |
DONATELLI Giuseppe |
B |
78 |
MARAFINI Francesco |
B |
82 |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
TURBIKE
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NERI Luigi |
B |
83 |
PAOLUZZI M |
|
105 |
SERRA Salvatore |
B |
84 |
SABBATINI R |
|
106 |
SALUSTI Massimo |
B |
85 |
MARCHETTI Medardo |
C |
107 |
DE ANGELIS Stefano |
C |
86 |
ROMAGNOLI Marcello |
C |
108 |
PELLEGRINI Maurizio |
C |
87 |
RIDOLFI Giuseppe |
C |
109 |
FIORANI Claudio |
B |
88 |
SUSINI Nello |
C |
110 |
PETRELLA Marco |
B |
89 |
SANMARTIN Maurizio |
C |
111 |
BASTA Carmine |
A |
90 |
TRAZZI R |
|
112 |
CARRINO Enzo |
C |
91 |
PETELLA Marco |
B |
113 |
RUSSO Francesco |
B |
92 |
PIETRANGELI Roberto |
A |
114 |
BRUNETTI Fabrizio |
A |
93 |
LOVINO Marco |
A |
115 |
TOMEI Alessandro |
|
94 |
MARAFINI Marco |
B |
116 |
SCATTEIA Claudio |
C |
95 |
GRASSETTI Luigi |
C |
117 |
CUCCU Paolo |
|
96 |
FOSSATI Andrea |
C |
118 |
DELLA SALA R |
|
97 |
RUFA Claudio |
B |
119 |
BARDNA A |
|
98 |
FENUTA Fabiana |
D |
120 |
ROCCHEGIANI A |
|
99 |
ZANON Amos |
C |
121 |
UNGARI Claudio |
C |
100 |
ATERIDO Emilio |
|
122 |
GOIO Sergio |
B |
101 |
MERCADO Juan Andrea |
|
123 |
FAGGIANI Marco Valerio |
B |
102 |
CECCHETTINI Giancarlo |
|
124 |
SAMEK Alessandro |
B |
103 |
D’UGO Domenico |
|
125 |
SCOPPOLA Alessandro |
B |
104 |
PIRRI Paolo |
|
126 |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
TURBIKE
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
CROCE G |
|
127 |
FERIOLI Angelo |
C |
147 |
D’UGO P |
|
128 |
CARDIELLO Pietro |
C |
148 |
BUCCI Giuseppe |
C |
129 |
LOLLI L |
C |
149 |
CESARETTI Marcello |
C |
130 |
NARDINI Fabrizio |
C |
150 |
DEGL’INNOCENTI M |
B |
131 |
PICCIONI Enrico |
C |
151 |
ANTONIUCCI Gianfranco |
C |
132 |
DE ANGELIS Bruno |
B |
152 |
BICOCCHI Domenico |
|
133 |
DELL’AGATA Faliero |
|
153 |
LEONARDI D |
|
134 |
BUCCILLI Claudio |
B |
154 |
GOBBI Carlo |
C |
135 |
DI GRAZIA Maurizio |
B |
155 |
FILIPPONE R |
|
136 |
GENTILI Fabio |
B |
156 |
GOYRET Philip |
B |
137 |
NARDI Luigi |
A |
157 |
BERTOLINI Giacomo |
B |
138 |
STELLA D |
|
158 |
BERTOLINI Tommaso |
|
139 |
IANNICELLI Marcello |
A |
159 |
DI STEFANO G |
|
140 |
CIAVATTINI Luigi |
|
160 |
DE CORATO D |
|
141 |
MOLINARI Stefano |
|
161 |
ZUFFRANERI A |
|
142 |
FANCELLU |
B |
162 |
BECCHERLE S |
|
143 |
|
|
|
SILVESTRI Claudio |
C |
144 |
|
|
|
PICCIONI Claudio |
B |
145 |
|
|
|
BALZANO Gennaro |
C |
146 |
|
|
|
GRUPPO SPORTIVO
DE ANGELIS- Rieti-
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
NOMINATIVO |
Categ |
N°
|
LENTI Stefano |
B |
163 |
LIBERALI Olindo |
C |
173 |
BARBANTE Simone |
A |
164 |
GIORDANI Lorenzo |
C |
174 |
SPOLETINI Luigi |
B |
165 |
GIULIANELLI Carlo |
C |
175 |
SAMPERNA Roberto |
B |
166 |
FERRI Paolo |
A |
176 |
CARNEVALE Italo |
C |
167 |
FORMICHETTI Candido |
C |
177 |
COSSETTI Riccardo |
A |
168 |
TARQUINI Angelo |
B |
178 |
GRANATO Massimiliano |
B |
169 |
FESTUCCIA Adriano |
C |
179 |
LATTANZI Angelo |
B |
170 |
|
|
|
SANTARELLI Marcello |
C |
171 |
|
|
|
ELEUTERI Giuseppe |
B |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|